Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HANSON WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+76.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+62.7%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-2.8%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6PL
← Back to All Properties