Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CAIRN WOOD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+91.1%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+15.5%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-2.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 9AH
← Back to All Properties