Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RUSSELL GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+60.1%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+101.8%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7UF
← Back to All Properties