Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8B, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£41,854 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+47.5%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,854 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,146
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6RS
← Back to All Properties