Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BORROWDALE ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+147.6%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3HD
← Back to All Properties