Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, GREYWELL ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
-15.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AH
← Back to All Properties