8, MALVERN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.7%
Price Change
-£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£12,000-94.7%
Sold on 7 February 2026
Detached
-£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1