20, ELMWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£46,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+101.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+5.1%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1