6, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+107.3%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+37.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1