Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WESTCAR LANE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£990,000
+34.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£738,000
+33.0%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£555,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£567,500
+170.2%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5ES
← Back to All Properties