34, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+52.9%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+55.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1