Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KIRKSIDE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+66.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0JS
← Back to All Properties