15, BROOK STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+22.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+83.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+64.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+21.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1