Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+75.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+48.6%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+129.3%
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,700
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties