Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SAXON HEIGHTS, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+48.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+82.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£67,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,175
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2TY
← Back to All Properties