Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDMOOR GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+53.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7SB
← Back to All Properties