Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties