57, WESTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,250
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,250-5.8%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+56.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+63.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1