Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST JOHNS COURT, CHURCH ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+120.8%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9QA
← Back to All Properties