25, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+7.6%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000+1.5%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+127.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+59.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1