Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+38.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+92.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties