Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALINGTON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+28.2%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+67.7%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+32.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5DF
← Back to All Properties