Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,833
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,167 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,833
-0.9%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,167 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties