FLAT 3, 25, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+167.2%
Sold on 5 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+4.2%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1