Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOWDEN ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+31.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+80.4%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+13.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9NJ
← Back to All Properties