Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THORPE GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£322,500
+65.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 5NB
← Back to All Properties