20, COOMBE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£836,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£836,000+77.9%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1