Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MALLARD CLOSE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+65.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5YS
← Back to All Properties