Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENFIELDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+57.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+70.0%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JL
← Back to All Properties