66, CLEVELEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 8XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+110.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.3%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Detached
+£47,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1