Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LONGDYKE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+117.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3HT
← Back to All Properties