Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3WG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-0.6%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3WG
← Back to All Properties