Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.4%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties