13, NETHERNE LANE, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

CR5 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,000+120.1%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+44.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1