29, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,500+46.0%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500+107.1%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-66.5%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Terraced
-£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1