FLAT 9, BURLINGTON HOUSE, 41 - 45, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+30.5%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+8.8%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+31.1%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1