Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SUTHERLAND ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+189.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8RX
← Back to All Properties