14, HAUGH HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+89.5%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+103.6%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+7.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1