Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANDSEER COURT, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+12.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+678.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0RU
← Back to All Properties