Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHARLES HAYWARD DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+9.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6GB
← Back to All Properties