29, BUTTMEAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.9%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+253.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+57.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1