Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GILLIAMS HOUSE, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+37.3%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HB
← Back to All Properties