Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+49.7%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-3.3%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+43.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties