66, HOPEWELL RISE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+6.5%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+8.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,000
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
Sale #1