11, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+24.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+20.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1