Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+92.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+76.6%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+68.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AY
← Back to All Properties