24, FRAZER STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£102,500+28.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+233.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+17.1%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 7 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1