Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, ARMSCOTT ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£84,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+128.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3AP
← Back to All Properties