Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+39.8%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+138.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JQ
← Back to All Properties