39, ORCHARD SQUARE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.7%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£437,500+318.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+43.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1